Bevillingshaver Ansøgt Bevilliget Udbetalt 1 Dato 1 Udbetalt 2 Dato 2 Status
Maren Hallberg Larsen4500028000140002009-07-03140002010-12-134
Kristian Bugge6400020000100002009-05-10100002009-05-184
Svend Nielsen2000020000100002010-05-18100002013-05-014
Mette Kathrine Jensen13600015000150002010-07-094
Niels Jørn Østergaard170001000054772011-03-2034752013-07-224
Tove de Fries4700020000100002008-07-16100002009-05-094