Bevillingshaver Ansøgt Bevilliget Udbetalt 1 Dato 1 Udbetalt 2 Dato 2 Status
Edvin Sevelsted400003
Jakob Holm50000200003
Frede Nielsen3000030000300002015-06-184
Kjeld Nørgaard1000010000100002014-11-194
Anders Chr. N. Christensen100001000050002013-09-0403
Jørgen Vestergård3500035000175002012-08-25175002012-12-054
Niels Jørn Østergård2000020000200002013-09-044
Thyregod Folked. & Spillem.8162816281622012-02-264
Ole Emig2464012500106062013-07-224
Ellen Bjørn10000600030002012-02-1430002014-01-264
Klaus Pindstrup492004920096002011-01-31361782011-04-124
Frede Nielsen7400010000100002010-10-294
Ditte Fromseier Mortensen9100010000100002011-10-314
Maren Hallberg Larsen4500028000140002009-07-03140002010-12-134
Kristian Bugge6400020000100002009-05-10100002009-05-184
Svend Nielsen2000020000100002010-05-18100002013-05-014
Mette Kathrine Jensen13600015000150002010-07-094
Niels Jørn Østergaard170001000054772011-03-2034752013-07-224
Tove de Fries4700020000100002008-07-16100002009-05-094
Anders Chr. N. Christensen200001800090002007-07-0990002008-01-234
Anders Ringgaard2500010000100002011-09-224
Henning Urup125001500075002006-07-1275002007-07-194
Ditte Fromseier Mortensen2200022000220002006-12-304
Anders Chr. N. Christensen1000010000100002007-09-254
Mogens Vasegaard785078502006-06-014
Anders Christensen4800028000140002010-10-27140002011-05-054
Else Midtiby7000470034402006-09-104
Jan G. Østergaard2770277027702005-11-154
Sven E. Ottosen25000125002004-07-23125002010-11-034
0